TIRAGE DES POULES

Publié par Stade Auxerrois

  LISTE DES POULES - NATIONAL_MIXTE_2019
    POULE N° 1
  T:1 34 LANDREIN CHRISTELLE PETANQUE MONTIGNY SUR LOING
  161 JOUVIN CATHY AS SENAN PETANQUE
  T:2 118 SIMONOT SABINE AMICALE CRECOISE PET
  88 CLEMENT CLAIRE N.H.
    POULE N° 2
  T:3 71 FROIDUROT NADINE AVENIR DE PARON
  166 ROGER LILIANE STADE AUXERROIS
  T:4 193 GUILLAUME CORALIE N.H.
  167 BOULEGHLEM ELISE PETANQUE GIENNOISE
    POULE N° 3
  T:5 197 MEURGER MAUD VIRY CHATILLON S VCP
  67 BARDEL MÉLANIE TOURNAN ASC
  T:6 151 GONZALEZ MARIA AB   VAUX
  150 VATAN SANDRINE N.H.
    POULE N° 4
  T:7 142 ROUSSEAU MARIE ANGE N.H.
  36 SCHIED CAROLINE AS  TONNERRE
  T:8 89 BAR JOCELYNE P PET POUGUOISE
  28 DEGLUAIRE STÉPHANIE N.H.
    POULE N° 5
  T:9 107 THIEBAUT STÉPHANIE LA BOULE SAINTOISE
  30 GRELET SANDRINE A S P CHAULGNES
  T:10 176 BARBEZ ISABELLE N.H.
  76 RENARD MÉLISSA SAINT JEAN  PETANQUE
    POULE N° 6
  T:11 172 STAVELOT-JEANSON MARIE-LUCE N.H.
  160 PREAU JACQUELINE STADE AUXERROIS
  T:12 177 STRAPPAZZONI CÉLIA PETANQUE DES 3 FONTAINES
  147 THIERRY NATHALIE PET DE NOHANT EN GOUT
    POULE N° 7
  T:13 182 PICHON VERONIQUE STADE AUXERROIS
  200 DUMONT ELISE PETANQUE POLINOISE
  T:14 134 LEVE CORALIE N.H.
  63 BONNET LYDIE LA MACHINE
    POULE N° 8
  T:15 78 SAINT-DENIS VIENGSY N.H.
  55 BEGAT CAROLE FOYER DE ROMILLY
  T:16 81 PETIT ANNIE VIRY CHATILLON S VCP
  20 DESSON ELISABETH N.H.
    POULE N° 9
  T:17 68 HOUDARD MARYLINE N.H.
  91 BOURBONNOT VALERIE PET ANATOLE FRANCE
  T:18 96 BAZIN LAURA U  S SANDILLONNAISE  PET
  9 PARISELLE LYDIA A B  JARGEAU  ST DENIS HOTEL
    POULE N° 10
  T:19 243 MIARD CHICANNE N.H.
  21 CARTIAUX CORINNE FOYER DE ROMILLY
  T:20 74 OSPITAL SANDRINE A S  DEOLS PETANQUE
  10 JUBIN ISABELLE N.H.
    POULE N° 11
  T:21 103 PATEY LUCILLE AB SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE
  5 TRISTANT CHANTAL CLAMART PETANQUE
  T:22 205 DESFLAMMES MORGANE N.H.
  129 ROGUET VIRGINIE STADE AUXERROIS
    POULE N° 12
  T:23 190 PAURON BERNADETTE PETANQUE GARCHYSSOISE
  249 PASSERON SALOMÉ N.H.
  T:24 253 FEITZ MURIEL ES   APPOIGNY
  112 GUILLAUDAT MARINE A  P  CHATILLONNAISE
    POULE N° 13
  T:25 106 DEMON PRESCILLIA N.H.
  47 BRENAT HOMBELINE CHENY PETANQUE
  T:26 146 ADELINA ROGER MARIA STADE DE SENS
  84 FLOOM VIRGINIE FENAY CLUB PETANQUE
    POULE N° 14
  T:27 143 MICHAUT SANDIE USC CHEMINOTS DE SENS
  113 THEVENEAU NELLY
Pour être informé des derniers articles, inscrivez vous :